Procurement Package No. 04- DTXD-VTTB 2023

Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Procurement Package No. 04- DTXD-VTTB 2023
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.525.436.687 VND
Publication date
11:12 24/04/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1282/QĐ-PCPHUCTHO
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phuc Tho Power Company
Approval date
18/04/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102613767 0102613767 LIÊN DANH TA - MBT

TUAN AN HA NOI COMPANY LIMITED

3.193.085.390 VND 3.193.085.390 VND 30 day 19/04/2023
2 vn0103807130 0103807130 LIÊN DANH TA - MBT

MBT ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

3.193.085.390 VND 3.193.085.390 VND 30 day 19/04/2023
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 TUAN AN HA NOI COMPANY LIMITED main consortium
2 MBT ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY sub-partnership

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ điện hạ áp 600V-630A-Kiểu treo-Ngoài trời 600V-630A (2x250A+400A+25A)
3 tủ TPP 600V-630A (2x250A+400A+25A); MBT/VN 70,312,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tủ điện hạ áp 600V-1000A-Kiểu treo-Ngoài trời 600V-1000A (3x250A+400A+25A)
9 tủ TPP 600V-1000A (3x250A+400A+25A); MBT/VN 101,838,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tủ tụ bù hạ áp có điều khiển 0,4kV-6x15kVAr-Ngoài trời
3 tủ TB 0,4kV-6x15kVAr; MBT/VN 60,390,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bình tụ bù 22,13kV-1 pha-200kVAR-2 sứ
3 bình TAF T355200S22R; Samwha/ Hàn Quốc 31,790,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
LBS kiểu hở-Dầu-22kV-630A-16kA/1s-Cách điện sứ gốm-CO bằng tay-Ngoài trời.
3 bộ DPN 24/630A; EDMC/VN 40,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
CSV đường dây 18kV/15,3-DM-10kA-Kèm hạt nổ
51 quả LA24; Tuấn Ân-VN 2,024,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
CSV TBA phân phối 18kV/15,3kV-DM-10kA-Kèm hạt nổ
102 quả LA24; Tuấn Ân-VN 2,024,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Cột BTLT-PC.I-14-190-13-Thân liền
2 cái PC.I-14-190-13.0; Puzolan/ Việt Nam 13,420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Cột BTLT-PC.I-16-190-11-Nối bích
2 cái PC.I-16-190-11.0; Puzolan/ Việt Nam 18,425,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Cột BTLT-PC.I-20-190-11-Nối bích
4 cái PC.I-20-190-11.0 (G10+N10); Puzolan/ Việt Nam 22,550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Dây nhôm trần lõi thép ACSR-70/11 mm2
28 mét AS05/Tự Cường/VN 20,130 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Dây nhôm trần lõi thép ACSR-120/19 mm2
64 mét AS09/Tự Cường/VN 35,310 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Dây nhôm trần lõi thép ACSR-150/19 mm2
1095 mét AS11/Tự Cường/VN 42,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Dây đồng bọc XLPE-20,2/35(38,5kV)-50mm2
6 mét XLPE-20,2/35(38,5kV)-50mm2/Ls-vina/VN 214,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Dây đồng bọc PVC 0,6/1(1,2)kV-1x35mm2
8 mét VC07/Tự Cường/VN 106,920 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Cáp hạ áp 0,6/1(1,2)kV-Cu/XLPE/PVC-1x120mm2
448 mét VC11/Tự Cường/VN 292,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Cáp hạ áp 0,6/1(1,2)kV-Cu/XLPE/PVC-1x240mm2
588 mét VC14/Tự Cường/VN 594,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Sứ đỡ cách điện gốm-22kV-ty sứ
359 bộ R12.5ET150-600;Hoàng Liên Sơn; VN 378,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Sứ đỡ cách điện gốm-35kV-ty sứ
4 bộ R12.5ET200-965;Hoàng Liên Sơn; VN 528,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Chuỗi néo đơn cách điện thủy tinh-22kV-phụ kiện chuỗi néo cho dây trần
322 bộ U120B; Shandong/ China 1,144,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Chuỗi néo kép cách điện thủy tinh-22kV-phụ kiện chuỗi néo cho dây trần
15 bộ U120B; Shandong/ China 2,288,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Đầu cốt M50
16 cái C50-N; Tuấn Ân-VN 41,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Đầu cốt AM120
39 cái CA120-N; Tuấn Ân-VN 69,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Đầu cốt AM150
6 cái CA150-N; Tuấn Ân-VN 74,250 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Đầu cốt M35
43 cái C35-N; Tuấn Ân-VN 32,450 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Đầu cốt M120
112 cái C120-N; Tuấn Ân-VN 67,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Đầu cốt M240
114 cái C240-N; Tuấn Ân-VN 166,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Giáp níu dùng cho dây dẫn bọc cách điện
27 cái ACD; Tuấn Ân-VN 352,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Ghíp nhôm A50-150 3 bu lông
386 cái CAPC 25-150; Tuấn Ân-VN 73,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Chụp chống sét van
51 bộ C-LA; Tuấn Ân-VN 214,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Chụp cao thế MBA
30 bộ C-MBA; Tuấn Ân-VN 291,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Chụp hạ thế MBA
30 bộ C-MBA; Tuấn Ân-VN 269,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-6A
12 cái FL6KA23; Tuấn Ân-VN 60,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-8A
3 cái FL8KA23; Tuấn Ân-VN 60,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-10A
27 cái FL10KA23; Tuấn Ân-VN 60,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-12A
3 cái FL12KA23; Tuấn Ân-VN 60,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
37
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-15A
42 cái FL15KA23; Tuấn Ân-VN 60,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
38
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-20A
9 cái FL20KA23; Tuấn Ân-VN 60,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
39
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-25A
36 cái FL25KA23; Tuấn Ân-VN 60,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
40
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-40A
2 cái FL40KA23; Tuấn Ân-VN 60,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
41
MCCB 3 cực 1000A-690VAC/800V-65kArms-CO bằng tay
1 cái 1SDA100891R1-XT7H; ABB/ Italy 26,620,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second