Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement Tender package No 04- DTXD-VTTB 2023

Find: 09:18 29/03/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Low voltage branches of 35 kV lines Ho Gon branch, Hiep Thuan drain pump, Ha Hiep 1 pump, Thuy Duc pump connected to road 478 - E10.6
Bidding package name
Procurement Tender package No 04- DTXD-VTTB 2023
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Trade credit loan, basic amortization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:30 07/04/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
996/QĐ-PCPHUCTHO
Approval date
28/03/2023 18:11
Approval Authority
Công ty Điện lực Phúc Thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:13 28/03/2023
to
11:30 07/04/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:30 07/04/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
36.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tủ điện hạ áp 600V-630A-Kiểu treo-Ngoài trời 600V-630A (2x250A+400A+25A)
3
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
2
Tủ điện hạ áp 600V-1000A-Kiểu treo-Ngoài trời 600V-1000A (3x250A+400A+25A)
9
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
3
Tủ tụ bù hạ áp có điều khiển 0,4kV-6x15kVAr-Ngoài trời
3
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
4
Bình tụ bù 22,13kV-1 pha-200kVAR-2 sứ
3
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
5
LBS kiểu hở-Dầu-22kV-630A-16kA/1s-Cách điện sứ gốm-CO bằng tay-Ngoài trời.
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
6
CSV đường dây 18kV/15,3-DM-10kA-Kèm hạt nổ
51
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
7
CSV TBA phân phối 18kV/15,3kV-DM-10kA-Kèm hạt nổ
102
quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
8
Cột BTLT-PC.I-14-190-13-Thân liền
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
9
Cột BTLT-PC.I-16-190-11-Nối bích
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
10
Cột BTLT-PC.I-20-190-11-Nối bích
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
11
Dây nhôm trần lõi thép ACSR-70/11 mm2
28
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
12
Dây nhôm trần lõi thép ACSR-120/19 mm2
64
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
13
Dây nhôm trần lõi thép ACSR-150/19 mm2
1095
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
14
Dây đồng bọc XLPE-20,2/35(38,5kV)-50mm2
6
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
15
Dây đồng bọc PVC 0,6/1(1,2)kV-1x35mm2
8
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
16
Cáp hạ áp 0,6/1(1,2)kV-Cu/XLPE/PVC-1x120mm2
448
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
17
Cáp hạ áp 0,6/1(1,2)kV-Cu/XLPE/PVC-1x240mm2
588
mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
18
Sứ đỡ cách điện gốm-22kV-ty sứ
359
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
19
Sứ đỡ cách điện gốm-35kV-ty sứ
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
20
Chuỗi néo đơn cách điện thủy tinh-22kV-phụ kiện chuỗi néo cho dây trần
322
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
21
Chuỗi néo kép cách điện thủy tinh-22kV-phụ kiện chuỗi néo cho dây trần
15
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
22
Đầu cốt M50
16
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
23
Đầu cốt AM120
39
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
24
Đầu cốt AM150
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
25
Đầu cốt M35
43
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
26
Đầu cốt M120
112
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
27
Đầu cốt M240
114
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
28
Giáp níu dùng cho dây dẫn bọc cách điện
27
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
29
Ghíp nhôm A50-150 3 bu lông
386
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
30
Chụp chống sét van
51
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
31
Chụp cao thế MBA
30
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
32
Chụp hạ thế MBA
30
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
33
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-6A
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
34
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-8A
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
35
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-10A
27
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
36
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-12A
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
37
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-15A
42
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
38
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-20A
9
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
39
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-25A
36
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
40
Dây chì FCO 22kV- Loại K-40A
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30
41
MCCB 3 cực 1000A-690VAC/800V-65kArms-CO bằng tay
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại kho Công ty Điện lực Huyện Phúc Thọ
30
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement Tender package No 04- DTXD-VTTB 2023". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement Tender package No 04- DTXD-VTTB 2023" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second