Project management consultancy

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Trụ sở làm việc Chi nhánh Ngân hàng Phát triển khu vực Cần Thơ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.478.300.000 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
28/QĐ-NHPT.CT ngày 14/04/2016
Approval date
14/04/2016
Completion date
13:45 20/04/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1800648916 1800648916

Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và Xây dựng Trung Nam

1.139.000.000 VND Kể day Kể từ thời điểm ký hợp đồng đến khi báo cáo quyết toán công trình hoàn thành được duyệt
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second