Project management consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Xây dựng khuôn viên và các hạng mục phụ trợ trường mầm non xã Nghi Trung, huyện Nghi Lộc
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
67.583.000 VND
Tender value
67.583.000 VND
Conversion date
10/05/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
203/QĐ-UBND ngày 15/05/2019
Approval date
15/05/2019
Completion date
09:16 17/05/2019
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2901909443 2901909443

Công ty CP tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Trường Phát

67.583.000 VND 5 month 5
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second