Project management consultancy

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Hệ thống thiết bị Y - Sinh học thuộc Viện Khoa học Thể dục thể thao
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
659.426.000 VND
Tender value
659.426.000 VND
Bid closing
14:30 21/09/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 235/QĐ-VKHTDTT của Viện trưởng Viện Khoa học Thể dục thể thao
Approval date
28/09/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có HSDT đáp ứng theo yêu cầu
Completion date
10:11 15/11/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102377693 0102377693

Công ty Cổ phần CFTD Sáng tạo

655.900.000 VND Theo day Theo tiến độ gói cung cấp và lắp đặt thiết bị
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second