Project management consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Số hóa tài liệu tại Quận 7
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
234.067.195 VND
Tender value
234.067.195 VND
Conversion date
13/11/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
53/QĐ-VP ngày 02/10/2020
Approval date
02/10/2020
Completion date
15:03 02/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0313716899 0313716899

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN GIẢI PHÁP TIÊN PHONG

234.067.195 VND 365 day 365
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second