Project management consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management consultancy
Name of project
Nâng cấp bờ kè kênh Dục Đức, đoạn từ xóm 11 đến xóm 13 phục vụ xây dựng nông thôn mới nâng cao và tái cơ cấu nông nghiệp xã Kim Định
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
276.986.000 VND
Tender value
276.986.000 VND
Conversion date
04/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
347/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
06/05/2022
Completion date
10:06 04/06/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700896032 2700896032

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HP LAND

276.986.000 VND 360 day 360
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second