Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Kim Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,961,365,011 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,917,927,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Kim Định as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,961,365,011 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,917,927,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Kim Định are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LG
22/06/2023 11:00
Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Kim Định with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2023 16:42
Investor UBND xã Kim Định has posted an investment and development project Invest in building police headquarters in Kim Dinh commune, Kim Thanh district.
02/06/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG
27/08/2022 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Kim Định.
04/06/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Kim Định.
04/06/2022 10:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
04/06/2022 10:02
Investor UBND xã Kim Định has posted an investment and development project Renovating martyrs cemetery Kim Dinh commune, Kim Thanh district.
06/12/2019 07:00
Investor UBND xã Kim Định has posted an investment and development project Renovating martyrs cemetery Kim Dinh commune, Kim Thanh district.
06/12/2019 07:00
Investor UBND xã Kim Định has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding Duc Duc river trunk road, the section from Mr. De's house to the road bridge across hamlet 6, Kim Dinh commune, Kim Son district.
19/04/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Kim Định announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN BÌNH MINH, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG
27/08/2022 10:38
UBND xã Kim Định announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
13/08/2022 10:01
UBND xã Kim Định publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
03/08/2022 09:58
UBND xã Kim Định publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for construction packages of upgrading the embankment of Duc Duc canal, the section from hamlet 11 to hamlet 13 to serve the construction of new advanced rural areas and agricultural restructuring in Kim Dinh commune with 6 bidding package .
03/08/2022 09:33
UBND xã Kim Định announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2022 10:07
UBND xã Kim Định publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
14/06/2022 09:36
UBND xã Kim Định announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NAM VIỆT
04/06/2022 10:07
UBND xã Kim Định announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HP LAND
04/06/2022 10:06
UBND xã Kim Định announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
04/06/2022 10:02
UBND xã Kim Định publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for construction packages of upgrading the embankment of Duc Duc canal, the section from hamlet 11 to hamlet 13 to serve the construction of new advanced rural areas and agricultural restructuring in Kim Dinh commune with 6 bidding package .
04/06/2022 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG LG
22/06/2023 11:00
Bid solicitor ICONS VIET NAM CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Kim Định with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2023 16:42
Investor UBND xã Kim Định has posted an investment and development project Invest in building police headquarters in Kim Dinh commune, Kim Thanh district.
02/06/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG PHƯƠNG
27/08/2022 10:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents and LCNT . results of the investor UBND xã Kim Định.
04/06/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Kim Định.
04/06/2022 10:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kim Định has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor UBND xã Kim Định.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành
04/06/2022 10:02
Investor UBND xã Kim Định has posted an investment and development project Renovating martyrs cemetery Kim Dinh commune, Kim Thanh district.
06/12/2019 07:00
Investor UBND xã Kim Định has posted an investment and development project Renovating martyrs cemetery Kim Dinh commune, Kim Thanh district.
06/12/2019 07:00
Investor UBND xã Kim Định has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding Duc Duc river trunk road, the section from Mr. De's house to the road bridge across hamlet 6, Kim Dinh commune, Kim Son district.
19/04/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Kim Định has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kim Định has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kim Định has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kim Định has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Kim Định has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects