Project management costs

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management costs
Name of project
Cải tạo Nhà sinh hoạt khu dân cư số 4+5 ( 3B+3C cũ), số 15 ( ĐBDC số 4) số 11 (6+8 cũ), phường Bưởi
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
40.917.000 VND
Tender value
40.917.000 VND
Conversion date
17/03/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 188/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/03/2021
Completion date
11:30 25/03/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107405182 0107405182

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Song Anh

40.917.000 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second