Provide 01 server server.

            Watching
Tender ID
Views
4
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide 01 server server.
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
280.897.200 VND
Publication date
15:34 17/12/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1054/QĐ-PVOILVT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Vung Tau Petroleum Petroleum Joint Stock Company
Approval date
31/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3604051764 3604051764

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ DỊCH VỤ SONIT

220.100.000 VND 220.100.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0100727825 0100727825 FAST SOFTWARE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking 7
2 vn0105702077 0105702077 Công ty Cổ phần Thông tin Hapro Rank 5
3 vn0106823701 0106823701 NSTECH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rank 4
4 vn0309587979 0309587979 DTP CORPORATION Ranking 2
5 vn2400797383 2400797383 HA CUONG TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Ranking 3
6 vn5801497142 5801497142 CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI DƯƠNG 86 Ranking 6
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Máy chủ Sever
R660xs 8x.2.5"
1
Bộ
Dell
220,100,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second