Provide AS 9100 certification and assessment services

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide AS 9100 certification and assessment services
Name of project
Công nhận chứng chỉ AS 9100
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.930.850.000 VND
Tender value
1.930.850.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 28/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1029/QĐ-M3-ĐTMS ngày 29/10/2018
Approval date
29/10/2018
Completion date
16:51 06/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305988521 0305988521

CÔNG TY TNHH BSI VIỆT NAM

1.678.970.000 VND 1100 day 1100 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second