Provide Cabinet desk system

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide Cabinet desk system
Name of project
Hệ thống bàn Cabinet
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
495.000.000 VND
Tender value
495.000.000 VND
Conversion date
22/03/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 413/QĐ-TTHK
Approval date
16/04/2019
Completion date
16:19 24/04/2019
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0108000365 0108000365

Công ty Cổ phần kiến trúc và nội thất Hải Đăng

495.000.000 VND 60 day 60
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second