Provide computers, printers

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide computers, printers
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
57.386.880 VND
Publication date
15:58 16/10/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
09-QĐVPDU
Approval Entity
Luu Kiem Ward Party Committee Office
Approval date
07/10/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0202045130 0202045130

HDN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY

57.386.880 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy in SP230DNW
SP230DNW
1 Chiếc - Máy in Laser đơn sắc, A4/letter, in đảo mặt tự động - Tốc độ in: 30 trang/ phút (A4); 32 trang/ phút (Letter) - Bộ nhớ: 128MB - Độ phân giải: 1200 x 1200 dpi, 1200 x 600 dpi, 600 x 600 dpi - Khay giấy tiêu chuẩn: 250 tờ - Khay giấy ra: 150 tờ - Giao diện kết nối: USB2.0, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX Ethernet, IEEE802.11b/g/n (Wireless), Wi-Fi Direct - Hộp mực lên đến 3.000 trang (thay thế) Việt Nam 4,665,600
2 Máy tính để bàn SingPC i3123.3S6802S0
i3123.3S6802S0
4 Bộ - Bộ vi xử lý: Intel® Core™ i3-12100 Processor 3.3 GHz (up to 4.3 GHz), 12MBCache,4Core8Thread,Socket FCLGA1700 (Alder Lake) - Bảng mạch chủ: Intel®H610 Chipset (Đồng bộ cùng thương hiệu máy tính) - Cổng kết nối (I/O): + Intel® Socket LGA 1700 for Intel® Core™ 14th & 13th Gen Processors, Intel® Core™ 12th Gen, Pentium® Gold and Celeron® Processors* + Bộ nhớ mở rộng: Supports Dual Channel DDR41866/2133/2400/ 2666/ 2933/ 3200 Non-ECC + 2 x DDR4 DIMM MemorySlot, Max. Support to 64GB Memory, Hỗ trợ tăng tốc bộ nhớ XMP + Khe cắm mở rộng: 1 x PCIe4.0 x16 Slot, 1 x PCIe x 1 Slot + Cổng kết nối phía sau: 2 x USB 3.2, 2 x USB 2.0, 1 x PS/2 Keyboard, 1 x PS/2Mouse, 1 x VGA, 1 x HDMI, 1 x Display Port, 1 x LAN (RJ45), 3 x Audio jack(s) + Cổng kết nối bên trong: 4 x SATA 6Gb/s, 1 x M.2(MKey) Socket, 1 x M.2 Socket Wi-Fi & Bluetooth, supports 2 xUSB3.2, supports 2 x USB 2.0, 1 x COM, 1 xTPM, 1 x Front Panel Audio, 1 x System Panel (Power, Led), 2 x System Fan, 1 x Clear CMOS - Bộ nhớ trong(Ram): 8GB DDR4 Bus 3200Mhz - Ổ cứng: SSD 256GB - Kết nối mạng: Realtek10/100/1000 Mbs - Kết nối không dây: Không - Card màn hình (Onboard): Intel® UHDGraphics730 - Card âm thanh (Onboard): Realtek® ALC897 Codec 7.1- Channel High Definition Audio - Vỏ máy & nguồn: Case SingPC – Nguồn ATX550W: + Cổng kết nối mặt trước: 2 cổng âm thanh vào - ra, 1 x USB3.0, 2 x USB 2.0 + Kiểu dáng: Có tay xách di động - Bàn phím & Chuột: Bàn phím & Chuột quang có dây SingPC (Đồng bộ thương hiệu với Case máy tính) - Màn hình: SingPC 21.5"VA LED (không loa) - công nghệ Less Blue Light + Kích cỡmàn hình:21.5"". Loại màn: VA (góc nhìn rộng hơn, màu sắc trung thực hơn), Anti-glare (chống chói, chống mỏi mắt). Độ sáng: 250 cd/m². Tỷ lệ khung hình: 16:9. Tỷ lệ tương phản: 200.000.000:1 (DCR). + Thời gian phản hồi: 5ms. Góc nhìn: R/L 178 (Typ.), U/D 178 (Typ.). Độ phân giải: Full HD, 1920*1080@100Hz. Hỗ trợ màu: 16.7M. Cổng kết nối: VGA, HDMI. + Nguồn điện: Inpu tAC100-240V, Output 12V, công suất (chế độ chờ) ≤0.5W. Tính năng đồng bộ: FreeSync. (Đồng bộ thương hiệu với Case máy tính) - Hệ điều hành: Windows 11 Việt Nam 9,914,400
3 Laptop ASUS ExpertBook P1503CVA-i308-50W
P1503CVA-i308-50W
1 Bộ - CPU: Intel Core i3-1315U (10MB, up to 4.50GHz) - VGA: Intel UHD Graphics - Display: 15.6 inch FHD (1920 x 1080) Wide view, 16:9, Anti-glare, 300 nit, 45% NTSC - Ram: 8GB DDR5 SO-DIMM (1x8GB) - Ổ cứng: 512GB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe 4.0 SSD - Pin: 3-cell 50WHrs - Weight: 1.62 kg - Color: Xám - OS: Windows 11 Home China 13,063,680
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second