Provide food, fuel

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide food, fuel
Contractor Selection Type
Choose contractor in special cases
Tender value
746.808.000 VND
Publication date
22:15 08/09/2025
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
42/QĐ-MNNK
Approval Entity
Ngu Kien Kindergarten
Approval date
04/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0107943688 0107943688

CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HC TOÀN CẦU

746.808.000 VND 9 month
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Gạo tẻ
.
4987.5 Kg 50kg/1 bao . 20,000
2 Bí đỏ( gọt vỏ )
.
525 Kg Quả tươi, size 1.1-1.5kg/quả . 20,000
3 Thịt bò lột
.
391.65 Kg Tươi, đỏ, mềm . 235,000
4 Rau ngót
.
210 Kg Tươi xanh . 45,000
5 Cải ngọt
.
525 Kg Tươi xanh . 22,000
6 Hành lá
.
42 Kg Tươi xanh, không dập . 50,000
7 Ca trắm cỏ
.
714 Kg Tươi sống . 95,000
8 Thịt lợn sấn mông
.
558.6 Kg Tươi đỏ . 132,000
9 Thịt lợn sấn mông
.
459.9 Kg Tươi đỏ . 132,000
10 Thịt lợn sấn mông
.
31.5 Kg Tươi đỏ . 132,000
11 Đậu phụ
.
525 Kg Tươi mới . 30,000
12 Mỳ gạo
.
525 Kg Mỳ khô, . 37,000
13 Cà chua
.
105 Kg Quả tươi, không dập . 30,000
14 Gừng củ
.
10.5 Kg Tươi, không dập . 45,000
15 Rau dền
.
420 Kg Tươi xanh . 23,000
16 Thịt ngan
.
525 Kg Tươi, mềm . 135,000
17 Lạc nhân
.
315 Kg Khô không ẩm mốc . 72,000
18 Trứng vịt
.
357 Kg Quả to mới, không thối vữa . 82,000
19 Thìa là
.
10.5 Kg Tươi xanh . 100,000
20 Tỏi khô
.
21 Kg Củ khô . 55,000
21 Bột canh hải châu
.
63 Kg 190g/1 gói . 32,000
22 Xương khe
.
105 Kg Tươi đỏ . 80,000
23 Hành tây
.
52.5 Kg Tươi, không dập . 19,000
24 Nước mắm Đệ Nhị
.
52.5 Kg 800ml/1 chai . 33,750
25 Dầu ăn Mezan
.
259.875 Kg 10l/1 can . 53,000
26 Gạo nếp
.
630 kg Khô không ẩm mốc . 43,000
27 Đậu xanh
.
105 Kg Khô không ẩm mốc . 60,000
28 Cà rốt
.
52.5 Kg Cu tươi, không dập . 20,000
29 Mua ga Petrolimex 48kg
.
45 Bình . . 1,780,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second