Provide food service

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide food service
Name of project
Tổ chức khóa bồi dưỡng kiến thức cơ bản về sở hữu trí tuệ dành cho cán bộ quản lý khoa học công nghệ, sở hữu trí tuệ tại địa phương năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
57.000.000 VND
Tender value
57.000.000 VND
Conversion date
13/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
67/QĐ-VP
Approval date
12/08/2022
Completion date
08:44 16/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106015020 0106015020

Công ty TNHH dịch vụ thương mại và tốc chức Tiệc Anh Quân

57.000.000 VND 01 month 01
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second