provide nvl

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
provide nvl
Name of project
Nghiên cứu tổng hợp vật liệu nano MFe2O4@C (M=Fe, Mn, Ni...) làm điện cực cảm biến Glucose
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
34.624.000 VND
Tender value
34.624.000 VND
Conversion date
24/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 32/QĐ-CNHH ngày 30/03/2022
Approval date
30/03/2022
Completion date
11:22 27/05/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8011551807-001 8011551807-001

Hộ Kinh doanh cửa hàng Đại dương Xanh

34.624.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second