Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Công nghệ Hóa học as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 94.44%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 5.56%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,628,050,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,590,834,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Công nghệ Hóa học as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 94.44%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 5.56%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,628,050,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,590,834,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 31 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 11 bidding packages, of which 11 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (5), Khánh Hòa (1), Undefined (5)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : TP.Hồ Chí Minh (5), Khánh Hòa (1), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 6 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of natural materials and chemicals of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT PHÁT TIẾN
03/08/2022 10:40
The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Sample analysis of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC VẬT LIỆU ỨNG DỤNG
21/07/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted the request Research on the extraction process and preparation of products with hypoglycemic effect to support the treatment of diabetes with coffee rind in Dak Lak of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2022 09:07
Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 12: Supply and installation of equipment for research and development of chemical sensors - 2nd birth of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học with the form National competitive bidding.
12/07/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request contractor selection plan for package 12 of the project component 2 of the key laboratory project Direction of biochemistry research of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2022 21:44
The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package provide nvl of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh cửa hàng Đại dương Xanh
27/05/2022 11:22
Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 12: Supply and installation of research and development equipment for biochemistry sensors (2nd time) of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học with the form National competitive bidding.
16/05/2022 20:08
Bid solicitor TOAN HUNG THINH INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION TRADE CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Improvement of roadbeds and sidewalks of research facilities Institute of Chemical Technology of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/05/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học.
06/05/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMXD và đầu tư Toàn Hưng Thịnh
06/05/2022 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Viện Công nghệ Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Supply of natural materials and chemicals .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT PHÁT TIẾN
03/08/2022 10:40
Viện Công nghệ Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Sample analysis .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC VẬT LIỆU ỨNG DỤNG
21/07/2022 09:36
Viện Công nghệ Hóa học publishes the plan Research on the extraction process and preparation of products with hypoglycemic effect to support the treatment of diabetes with coffee rind in Dak Lak with 1 bidding package .
21/07/2022 09:07
Viện Công nghệ Hóa học announced the results of the bid package provide nvl .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh cửa hàng Đại dương Xanh
27/05/2022 11:22
Viện Công nghệ Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty THNHH TMDV và Thi công Xây dựng Thiên Phúc
06/05/2022 10:07
Viện Công nghệ Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMXD và đầu tư Toàn Hưng Thịnh
06/05/2022 10:04
Viện Công nghệ Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Supply NVL, chemicals .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư TMDV Phạm Gia
22/04/2022 10:21
Viện Công nghệ Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Supplying materials and materials in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Công Tiến Phát
15/04/2022 11:31
Viện Công nghệ Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Chemical supply .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng hóa chất Phát Tiền
15/04/2022 11:28
Viện Công nghệ Hóa học announced the results of the bid package Supplying materials and materials in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Gia Long Phước
15/04/2022 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Supply of natural materials and chemicals of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT PHÁT TIẾN
03/08/2022 10:40
The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Sample analysis of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC VẬT LIỆU ỨNG DỤNG
21/07/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted the request Research on the extraction process and preparation of products with hypoglycemic effect to support the treatment of diabetes with coffee rind in Dak Lak of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2022 09:07
Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 12: Supply and installation of equipment for research and development of chemical sensors - 2nd birth of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học with the form National competitive bidding.
12/07/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request contractor selection plan for package 12 of the project component 2 of the key laboratory project Direction of biochemistry research of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2022 21:44
The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package provide nvl of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh cửa hàng Đại dương Xanh
27/05/2022 11:22
Bid solicitor CICON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 12: Supply and installation of research and development equipment for biochemistry sensors (2nd time) of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học with the form National competitive bidding.
16/05/2022 20:08
Bid solicitor TOAN HUNG THINH INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION TRADE CO.,LTD has posted Tender Notice Improvement of roadbeds and sidewalks of research facilities Institute of Chemical Technology of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học with the form National Competitive Bidding.
06/05/2022 15:14
The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học.
06/05/2022 10:07
The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMXD và đầu tư Toàn Hưng Thịnh
06/05/2022 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted 18 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Viện Công nghệ Hóa học has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects