Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Materials and equipment Electrospinning

    Watching    
Find: 09:41 31/12/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Upgrading and perfecting Electrospinning technology to create Nanocellulose-Naringin film from grapefruit peel applied as a skin mask
Name of Tender Notice
Materials and equipment Electrospinning
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and perfecting Electrospinning technology to create Nanocellulose-Naringin film from grapefruit peel applied as a skin mask
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 14/01/2021
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:40 31/12/2020
to
10:00 14/01/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 14/01/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
12.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twelve million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Hệ thống đầu phun
1 Bộ Bộ đầu phun 56 kim: 4 bộ • Số lượng vòi phun trên mỗi bộ ống cấp liệu: 14 chiếc • Số bộ ống nhập liệu: 4 chiếc • Số lượng vòi phun: 56 chiếc • Vật liệu ống nạp liệu: inox 316 • Vật liệu vòi phun: inox 316 dẫn điện • Đường kính trong của vòi phun: 0,8 mm -Hệ thống di chuyển bộ đầu phun: 1 bộ • Hệ thống di chuyển kim: Chuyển động lặp lại trục X • Hành trình của hệ thống di chuyển kim: 10 mm - 80 mm • Tốc độ của hệ thống di chuyển kim : 2-20 mm / giây •Chất liệu: thép -Hệ thống đường ống: 01 bộ, Chất liệu: PE -Bơm nạp liệu: 02 cái, 0,01 - 4464 ml / giờ, Tốc độ dòng chảy chính xác: 0,01 ml -Bộ phận chứa dịch:02 cái Thể tích chứa dịch: 60ml, chất liệu PE - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
2 Bộ thu nhận dạng cuộn (Roll to roll collector)
1 Bộ Motor quay: tốc độ quay: • 0,01 m / phút – 1 m / phút Trục quay: Nhôm, chiều dài 550mm - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
3 Bảng điều khiển
1 Bộ -Màn hình 12 inch, cảm ứng, giao diện tiếng việt/tiếng anh -Bộ phần mềm điều khiển: Điện áp cao đầu ra, Lưu lượng bơm, Tốc độ quay của bộ thu, Tần suất và khoảng thời gian vệ sinh, Khoảng cách di chuyển của bộ đầu phum, Tốc độ di chuyển của bộ đầu phun Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
4 Hệ thống an toàn
1 Bộ - Khóa liên động cao áp: 2 bộ, chịu áp cao - Khóa cửa (tùy chọn): 02 cái, Thép không gỉ - Quạt thông gió:01 cái, Nhựa PVC - Nút dừng khẩn cấp: 02 cái, Nhựa PVC - Đèn cao áp cảnh báo: 02 cái, Đèn led 20 Watt - Bộ cảm biến nhiệt độ: 01 cái, Nhiệt độ hoạt động: 10 -40 độ C, tự động cảnh báo khi quá tải nhiệt - Bộ cảm biến độ ẩm: 01 cái, Độ ẩm hoạt động: 30 – 60%, tự đông cảnh báo khi ngoài phạm vi - Bộ lọc làm sạch khí thải:01 cái, 150-200 m3/h - Kính cường lực: 04 tấm, Độ dày: 5mm - Tủ điện: 01 cái, Thiết kế theo yêu cầu của hệ thống - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
5 Bộ cấp nguồn cao áp
1 Bộ Bộ cấp nguồn cao áp: 04 bộ, Phạm vi điện áp: 0- 40 kV Độ nhảy điện áp: 0,1 kV Cường độ dòng điện tối đa: 0,125 mA - Bộ cấp nguồn thấp áp: 01 bộ, Điện áp tối thiểu -10kV - Hệ thống dây điện: 01 hệ, Dây chịu cao áp - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
6 Hệ thống định hướng di chuyển
1 bộ Khung di chuyển: Vật liệu: nhôm định hình 20x40mm, Kích thước khung: 1000x1000mm - Motor bước: 03 cái, Step:200 ; Dòng tiêu thụ tối đa mỗi pha 2A; Điên áp vào: 12-35V;Điên áp điều khiển: 0-5V - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
7 Bộ kết cấu khung sườn
1 Bộ Dài x Rộng x Cao = 2095x1965x2012 (mm), làm bằng kim loại sơn tĩnh điện - Bánh xe: 04 cái, Vật liệu: khung thép, bánh cao su, đế khóa kép Đương kính bánh: 100mm, Tải trong: 200kg - Đèn led chiếu sáng: 02 cái, Chiều dài: 600mm, Công suất: 50-100Wh, Tuổi thọ đèn: >65.000h chiếu sáng, Hiệu suất phát quang: 100-130 lm/w - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam
8 Camera hiển vi
1 cái Loại: không dây Độ phân giải: full HD 5.0 – 10.0mp Khoảng cách quan sát: 5-100mm Độ phóng đại: >1000x Yêu cầu: phần mềm hiển thị - Xuất xứ: Việt Nam

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Materials and equipment Electrospinning". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Materials and equipment Electrospinning" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 131

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second