Supplying materials and materials in 2022

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supplying materials and materials in 2022
Name of project
Nghiên cứu chế tạo các hệ xúc tác kháng cốc (coke) cao cho quá trình reforming mêtan bằng hơi nước và khí cacbonic
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
98.725.000 VND
Tender value
98.725.000 VND
Conversion date
25/02/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số QĐ: 25/QĐ-CNHH
Approval date
09/03/2022
Completion date
11:31 15/04/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0315515147 0315515147

Công ty TNHH Thương mại Công Tiến Phát

98.725.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second