Sample analysis

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Sample analysis
Name of project
Nghiên cứu ứng dụng nano oxit kim loại pha tạp Mn4+ quang đỏ làm tăng hệ số hoàn màu và giải nhiệt cho đèn đi ốt bán dẫn nanowire phát ánh sáng trắng tiết kiệm năng lượng
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
30.000.000 VND
Tender value
30.000.000 VND
Conversion date
02/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số QĐ: 69/QĐ-CNHH
Approval date
20/07/2022
Completion date
09:36 21/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301280262 0301280262

VIỆN KHOA HỌC VẬT LIỆU ỨNG DỤNG

30.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second