Provide product analysis and verification services

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide product analysis and verification services
Name of project
Hoàn thiện công nghệ, dây chuyền thiết bị để nâng cao chất lượng dầu ăn và sản xuất shortening, margarine từ mỡ cá tra
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
636.000.000 VND
Tender value
636.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 12/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số: 22/2019/QĐ/FISHOIL ngày 20/08/2019
Approval date
20/08/2019
Completion date
15:43 22/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1801287028 1801287028

Công ty TNHH công nghệ NHONHO

611.280.000 VND 240 day 240 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second