Provide protective clothing

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide protective clothing
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
93.870.000 VND
Publication date
17:32 11/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
3470/QĐ-CTHTI
Approval Entity
Ha Tinh Provincial Tax Department
Approval date
06/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0106655648 0106655648

BH Vietnam Labor protection equipment and Trading joint stock company

93.870.000 VND 5 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Áo Xuân hè (ngắn tay)
Áo Xuân hè (ngắn tay)
52 Cái Trang phục cho bảo vệ Việt Nam 22,464,000
2 Áo sơ mi dài tay
Áo sơ mi dài tay
26 Cái Trang phục cho bảo vệ Việt Nam 11,653,000
3 Quần
Quần
52 Cái Trang phục cho bảo vệ Việt Nam 22,351,400
4 Giầy da
Giầy da
26 Đôi Trang phục cho bảo vệ Việt Nam 18,673,000
5 Mũ cứng + sao
Mũ cứng + sao
26 Cái Trang phục cho bảo vệ Việt Nam 4,829,000
6 Dây lưng
Dây lưng
26 Cái Trang phục cho bảo vệ Việt Nam 7,300,800
7 Phù hiệu đồng bộ
Phù hiệu đồng bộ
26 Bộ Trang phục cho bảo vệ Việt Nam 6,598,800
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second