Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z012365
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn3000354406
Complete Name of the Unit

Cục Thuế tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Business Registration ID
3000354406
Subclasses
Local Agency
Type of agency
Big
Address
Số 179, Đường Xuân Diệu, Nguyễn Du Ward, Hà Tĩnh City, Hà Tĩnh
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0393857816
Fax number (Old MSC)
0393851803
Tax ID
3000354406
Date of issue
10/05/2005
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Representative
Trương Quang Long
Position
Director
Date of approval for registration request
25/04/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Hà Tĩnh as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hà Tĩnh are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 161 contractor selection plans, of which 156 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 98 Tender Notices, of which 96 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of contractor selection plan: PL2400329654-00 Provide super fast kettle
Name of project: Provide super fast kettle
Publication date: 08:52 25/12/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Repairing the office of Ky Anh Regional Tax Department
Publication date: 16:04 06/12/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of contractor selection plan: PL2400297234-00 Provide protective clothing
Name of project: Provide protective clothing
Publication date: 15:56 02/12/2024
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thuế tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted 161 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 401 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted 118 Tender Notices in 104 bidding packages. Among these, 85 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 33 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has posted 151 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 151 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 71 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 88 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Số 03, nghách 1, ngõ 386 đường Nguyễn Du - Phường Thạch Quý - Thành phố Hà Tĩnh - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
Address: Số nhà 05, ngõ 108, đường Nguyêñ Khắc Viêṇ , TT Phố Châu, huyện Hương Sơn, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
Address: số 28, đường Phú Hào - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Thành phố Hà Tĩnh - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 34 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thuế tỉnh Hà Tĩnh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 4446
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second