Provide research tools in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Provide research tools in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
80.508.000 VND
Publication date
10:43 08/07/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 75/QĐ-VDT-KTDT
Approval Entity
Agricultural Genetic Institute
Approval date
26/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnz000038617 8501598709-001

HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG HÓA CHẤT VẬT TƯ KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT Á CHÂU

80.508.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đĩa petri
1184071
640 Chiếc Chất liệu: Thủy tinh Cấu tạo gồm 2 mảnh Kích thước: 90x15mm Đức 43,000
2 Găng tay y tế dùng trong PTN
GT
13 50 đôi/hộp Chất liệu: Cao su tự nhiên Màu sắc: Trắng hoặc xanh Chiều dài: 240 mm Độ đàn hồi: Cao, co giãn tốt Việt Nam 123,000
3 Ống lưu mẫu
72694005
4 1000 c/hộp Chất liệu: nhựa PP Đã tiệt trùng, có phần viết nhãn Chịu được nhiệt độ âm sâu 1210C đến 860C Thân trong suốt dễ dàng quan sát bên trong. Dung tích: 2 ml Đức 4,700,000
4 Lame kính (cover slip)
101242
124 100 cái/hộp Lame kính hiển vi, trong suốt Chất liệu: Thủy tinh Kích thước: 24x60 mm Màu sắc: Trong suốt Đức 249,000
5 Dao cấy
08.0100.03
9 Chiếc Chất liệu: inox thép không gỉ Cán dao số 3,cán dẹp Loại lưỡi dao phù hợp:10, 11,12,15 Pakistan 102,000
6 Lưỡi dao cấy
11111
6 100 cái/hộp Lưỡi dao số 11 Chất liệu: Thép không gỉ Hình lưỡi kiếm hình tam giác và đầu nhọn India 132,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second