Provide shrimp feed

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Provide shrimp feed
Name of project
Ứng dụng công nghệ nuôi giun quế làm thức ăn nuôi tôm thẻ chân trắng thâm canh đảm bảo an toàn môi trường tại huyện Kim Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
937.980.000 VND
Tender value
937.980.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 26/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
06/QĐ- CTTSBM ngày 07 tháng 05 năm 2019 V/v Phê duyệt kết quả đấu thầu Gói thầu số 02: Cung cấp thức ăn nuôi tôm
Approval date
07/05/2019
Completion date
23:51 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

CÔNG TY TNHH GUYOMARC'H VIỆT NAM

936.360.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0601114227 0601114227 Công ty TNHH công nghệ thủy sản Cao Minh Technique Technical review
2 2802184387 Công ty cổ phần nước mắm Tĩnh Gia Technique Technical review
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cung cấp thức ăn nuôi tôm
1 - Đối với thức ăn dạng viên: có hình trụ, bề mặt mịn, kích cỡ đáp ứng từng số hiệu của thức ăn quy định trong Bảng 3'- Đối với thức ăn dạng mảnh: đều nhau, bề mặt mịn, kích cỡ đáp ứng từng số hiệu của thức ăn quy định'- Nâu vàng đến nâu'- Có mùi đặc trưng của nguyên liệu liệu phối chế, không có mùi mốc và mùi lạ khác Công ty TNHH GUYOMARC’H Việt Nam 936,360,000
936360000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second