Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,022,284,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,007,222,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,022,284,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,007,222,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 1112.15% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Provide shrimp feed of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GUYOMARC'H VIỆT NAM
27/07/2022 23:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply white leg shrimp seed of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hải Tuấn
27/07/2022 17:33
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐIỆN MÁY HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
20/12/2021 11:43
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/12/2021 16:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the request supplying raw materials, machinery and equipment for the project "application of science and technology to build a production model of Pacific oyster (Crassostrea gigas) seed production in Kim Son district, Ninh Binh province" of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2021 15:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package #4: Buy algae seed of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh.
17/03/2021 17:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package #2: Buy a stick of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh.
17/03/2021 16:55
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy oyster seed of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ Thủy Sản Cao Minh
17/03/2021 16:03
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/01/2021 10:56
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted Tender Notice Package #4: Buy algae seed of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/01/2021 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Provide shrimp feed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GUYOMARC'H VIỆT NAM
27/07/2022 23:51
Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Supply white leg shrimp seed .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hải Tuấn
27/07/2022 17:33
Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐIỆN MÁY HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
20/12/2021 11:43
Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
12/12/2021 08:31
Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/12/2021 16:09
Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh publishes the plan supplying raw materials, machinery and equipment for the project "application of science and technology to build a production model of Pacific oyster (Crassostrea gigas) seed production in Kim Son district, Ninh Binh province" with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2021 15:09
Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Package #4: Buy algae seed .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ Thủy Sản Cao Minh
17/03/2021 17:11
Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package #2: Buy a stick .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ Thủy Sản Cao Minh
17/03/2021 16:55
Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Buy oyster seed .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ Thủy Sản Cao Minh
17/03/2021 16:03
Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment with 2 participating contractors .
30/01/2021 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Provide shrimp feed of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GUYOMARC'H VIỆT NAM
27/07/2022 23:51
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Supply white leg shrimp seed of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hải Tuấn
27/07/2022 17:33
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐIỆN MÁY HƯNG THỊNH PHÁT
20/12/2021 11:43
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/12/2021 16:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the request supplying raw materials, machinery and equipment for the project "application of science and technology to build a production model of Pacific oyster (Crassostrea gigas) seed production in Kim Son district, Ninh Binh province" of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2021 15:09
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package #4: Buy algae seed of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh.
17/03/2021 17:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package #2: Buy a stick of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh.
17/03/2021 16:55
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Buy oyster seed of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ Thủy Sản Cao Minh
17/03/2021 16:03
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Purchase of specialized machinery and equipment of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/01/2021 10:56
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted Tender Notice Package #4: Buy algae seed of the investor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/01/2021 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects