Supply white leg shrimp seed

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Supply white leg shrimp seed
Name of project
Ứng dụng công nghệ nuôi giun quế làm thức ăn nuôi tôm thẻ chân trắng thâm canh đảm bảo an toàn môi trường tại huyện Kim Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
434.304.000 VND
Tender value
434.304.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 26/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 05/QĐ-BM của công ty CPĐT phát triển thủy sản Bình Minh ngày 06/05/2019
Approval date
06/05/2019
Completion date
17:33 27/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2900527963 2900527963

Công ty TNHH Hải Tuấn

433.662.000 VND 12 month 12 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2901931671 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TCT ĐẠI PHÁT Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2900483402 2900483402 Công ty TNHH Thanh Xuân Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tôm giống thẻ chân trắng
1 0 Việt Nam 433,662,000
433662000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second