Provide water filtration system

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Name of Tender Notice
Provide water filtration system
Name of project
Hoàn thiện và làm chủ quy trình công nghệ sinh học xử lý phụ phẩm tôm theo hướng tiếp cận không-chất-thải với công suất đầu vào 100 tấn/ngày, đạt hiệu suất thu hồi tăng từ 50% đến tối thiểu 80% phục vụ ngành Dược phẩm, Thực phẩm và Nông nghiệp
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.020.598.639 VND
Tender value
5.020.598.639 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 11/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
003/2019/QĐ-BĐHTDA ngày 27/02/2019
Approval date
27/02/2019
Completion date
04/03/2019
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0302042609 0302042609

Công ty TNHH Xử Lý Chất Thải Công Nghiệp Và Tư Vấn Môi Trường Văn Lang

4.882.562.550 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second