Providing computers for teaching purposes

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing computers for teaching purposes
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
121.600.000 VND
Publication date
09:57 22/07/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
93
Approval Entity
Vinh Tan Primary School
Approval date
15/07/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2901439163 2901439163

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ NHẬT THÀNH ANH

121.600.000 VND 15 day 15 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy vi tính để bàn
MVT
10 bộ Máy tính Đông Nam Á( Bảng mạch chủ Asus Prime H510M-K/Bộ vi xử lý Intel Pentium Gold G6405 4M cache 4.10/Bộ nhớ trong máy vi tính(RAM) HIKSEMI UDIMM ARMOR DDR 4 8GB/3200 màu đen dung lượng 8Gb/P/N: HSC408U32D2 8G/Ổ cứng SSD dùng cho máy tính 128GB hiệu Dato mã DS700 2.5' 7mm/Vỏ Case Cooperlus/Nguồn Xigmatek X power II 350(230W,230V_EN40544)/bàn phím số Coolerplus C112/Chuột Coolerplus C112/ Màn hình máy tính LCD IP2418S 23.8inch , log VSP) TQ 12,160,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second