Providing specialized technical equipment

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
48
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Providing specialized technical equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.578.700.000 VND
Publication date
14:59 22/04/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
898/QĐ-CKT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Technical Department - Military Region 1
Approval date
19/04/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101116963 0101116963

Dinh Vu machinery and spare part joint stock company

4.551.800.000 VND 4.551.800.000 VND 60 day 60 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy cắt tôn bằng tay chạy pin
15 Cái Trung Quốc 13,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy hàn Mig
4 Cái Sanmarino (Châu Âu) 47,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy nén khí piston
5 Cái Ý 35,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy cắt góc đa năng
20 cái Trung Quốc 8,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy cắt, uốn và gấp mép tôn
2 Cái Trung Quốc 99,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy khoan phay kết hợp
2 Cái Trung Quốc 142,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy uốn thanh profile
3 Cái Trung Quốc 131,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Thước cặp cơ khí
10 Cái Nhật Bản 3,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Máy bắn vít và khoan dùng pin
20 Bộ Malaysia 8,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máy khoan búa dùng pin
25 Bộ Trung Quốc 13,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Kích thủy lực hoạt động đơn + bơm tay thủy lực
1 Cái Trung Quốc 49,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ dụng cụ sửa chữa xách tay cơ động
22 Bộ Đài Loan 19,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Máy đo khoảng cách bằng Laser
22 Cái Malaysia 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Súng vặn ốc thủy lực
1 Cái Trung Quốc 134,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bộ nguồn thủy lực
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 171,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Bộ dầu đột thủy lực
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 44,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Máy khoan cầm tay
20 Cái Thái Lan 2,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Thiết bị chống sét lan truyền
2 Hệ thống Việt Nam 65,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Máy cắt cỏ
20 Cái Việt Nam 9,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bộ dụng cụ sửa chữa cơ động 88 chi tiết
20 Bộ Đài Loan 11,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Máy bơm nước cứu hoả dộng cơ 4 kỳ
4 Cái Nhật Bản 26,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Máy tiện láng đĩa phanh và tang trống cho xe tải
1 Cái Trung Quốc 188,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bộ kéo nén lắp nổi cho xe con, tháp kéo 10 tấn
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 288,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Máy nạp ga điều hòa tự động
1 Cái Ý 174,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Máy đọc lỗi xe con
1 Bộ Việt Nam 61,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second