Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 53 contractor selection plans with a total of 86 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 45 packages (with 51 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 66 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 25 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.94%, Construction 45.10%, Consultancy 1.96%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 188,198,014,432 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 187,313,982,283 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.53 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.94%, Construction 45.10%, Consulting 1.96%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 188,198,014,432 VND, in which the total winning value is: 187,313,982,283 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 40 contractor selection plans, of which 40 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 49 Tender Notices, of which 49 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide technology equipment of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: Dinh Vu machinery and spare part joint stock company
24/04/2024 09:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervising the provision of technical equipment of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on installation of TTB and technology of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing specialized technical equipment of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: Dinh Vu machinery and spare part joint stock company
22/04/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing safety equipment and labor protection of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LABOUR PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. XL-01: Construction items of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: KHAI HOAN TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2024 21:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. XL-01: Construction and installation of items of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HÀ LONG
19/04/2024 21:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. XL-01: Construction items of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET VN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2024 21:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. XL-01: Construction and installation of items of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG BẢO HƯNG THÁI NGUYÊN
19/04/2024 21:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 announced the results of the bid package Provide technology equipment .
- Winning bidder: Dinh Vu machinery and spare part joint stock company
24/04/2024 09:05
Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervising the provision of technical equipment .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2024 15:13
Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 announced the results of the bid package Consulting on installation of TTB and technology .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2024 15:10
Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2024 15:06
Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 announced the results of the bid package Providing specialized technical equipment .
- Winning bidder: Dinh Vu machinery and spare part joint stock company
22/04/2024 14:59
Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 announced the results of the bid package Providing safety equipment and labor protection .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LABOUR PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2024 14:32
Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. XL-01: Construction items .
- Winning bidder: KHAI HOAN TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2024 21:41
Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. XL-01: Construction and installation of items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HÀ LONG
19/04/2024 21:38
Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. XL-01: Construction items .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET VN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2024 21:33
Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. XL-01: Construction and installation of items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG BẢO HƯNG THÁI NGUYÊN
19/04/2024 21:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide technology equipment of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: Dinh Vu machinery and spare part joint stock company
24/04/2024 09:05
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervising the provision of technical equipment of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on installation of TTB and technology of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH TECHNOLOGY AND TRADING, CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2024 15:06
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing specialized technical equipment of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: Dinh Vu machinery and spare part joint stock company
22/04/2024 14:59
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing safety equipment and labor protection of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LABOUR PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. XL-01: Construction items of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: KHAI HOAN TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
19/04/2024 21:41
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. XL-01: Construction and installation of items of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HÀ LONG
19/04/2024 21:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. XL-01: Construction items of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: AN VIET VN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/04/2024 21:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. XL-01: Construction and installation of items of the investor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG BẢO HƯNG THÁI NGUYÊN
19/04/2024 21:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted 53 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 86 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted 51 Tender Notices in 45 bidding packages. Among these, 49 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has posted 66 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 66 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 25 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has a relationship with 23 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Kỹ thuật Quân khu 1 has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects