Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Provide technology equipment

    Watching    
Find: 18:32 01/04/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of additional technological equipment X79/CKT Workshop
Bidding package name
Provide technology equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
661/QĐ-CKT
Approval date
29/03/2024 18:26
Approval Authority
Cục kỹ thuật Quân khu 1
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:30 01/04/2024
to
08:00 12/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty CPXD, TM và CN Hoà Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT No16, LK16, 48, DB2, P La Khê, Q. Hà Đông, HN
2 Công ty CPXD, TM và CN Hoà Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting No16, LK16, 48, DB2, P La Khê, Q. Hà Đông, HN

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Máy cắt ống, hộp laser CNC
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xưởng X79/CKT, Phường Tân Thịnh, TP Thái Nguyên, tỉnh Thái Nguyên
10 ngày
90 ngày
2
Máy phát điện 3 pha
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
3
Nâng cấp cầu trục 5 tấn nhà Xe-Máy
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
4
Nâng cấp cầu trục 5 tấn nhà Quân khí
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
5
Máy đọc mã lỗi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
6
Thiết bị nâng hạ lốp xe con bằng khí nén
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
7
Máy mài cầm tay
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
8
Máy bắn vít dùng pin
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
9
Máy vặn ốc dùng pin
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
10
Máy hàn TIG + hồ quang
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
11
Máy cắt thép cao tốc
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
12
Súng vặn ốc bằng khí nén 3/4''
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
13
Súng vặn ốc bằng khí nén 1/2''
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
14
Tủ dụng cụ 7 ngăn 170 chi tiết
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
15
Kich thuỷ lực 10T
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
16
Kich cá sấu 10T
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
17
Bộ đồng hồ nạp gas cầm tay
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
18
Dụng cụ tháo lắp kim phun điện tử động cơ diezen
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
19
Dụng cụ tháo trục xe FORD
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
20
Máy rửa xe nóng lạnh
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
21
Bộ dụng cụ tháo lắp nội thất xe
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
22
Vam tháo bi trong
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
23
Bộ dụng cụ sửa chữa điện, điều hoà xe ô tô
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
24
Lắp đặt hệ thống chiếu sáng nhà xưởng
1
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
25
Vam may ơ bánh xe
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
26
Dụng cụ kiểm tra áp suất dầu bôi trơn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
27
Bộ dụng cụ sửa chữa điều hòa xe ô tô
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
28
Vam tháo bi điều hòa
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
29
Máy khử mùi xe hơi bằng ÔZON
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
30
Máy đánh bóng đa năng
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
31
Bộ thử kín điều hòa
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
32
Sửa chữa, nâng cấp Thiết bị chỉnh góc đặt bánh xe
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
33
Mễ kê xe tải
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
34
Mễ kê xe cuonty
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
35
Quạt công nghiệp 1 pha
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
36
Đèn pha Led 150W
25
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
37
Súng bơm hơi lốp
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
38
Máy tính + ổ cứng lưu động + Mô đun VCI + phần mềm chuyên dùng đọc mã lỗi dòng xe Hyunđai + KIA
1
HT
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
39
Máy ép thuỷ lực 150 tấn
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
40
Máy tính để bàn đồng bộ
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
41
Máy in Canon A4
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày
42
Máy phô tô Copy 2 mặt tự động
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Như trên
10 ngày
90 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Provide technology equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Provide technology equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second