PTV1: Construction insurance

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
PTV1: Construction insurance
Name of project
Nâng cấp, mở rộng tuyến đường NB18A
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
10.918.232 VND
Tender value
10.918.232 VND
Conversion date
30/05/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
68/QĐ-BQL ngày 3/7/2020
Approval date
03/07/2020
Completion date
15:19 13/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105402531 0105402531

Tổng Công ty Bảo hiểm PVI

10.918.232 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second