Purchase 1 MS

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase 1 MS
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
337.200.000 VND
Publication date
12:43 20/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
E-HSDT Evaluation Report
QUYẾT ĐỊNH PHÊ DUYỆT KẾT QUẢ LỰA CHỌN NHÀ THẦU_0001_0001.pdf
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
70/QĐ-THNT
Approval Entity
Principal of Nguyen Trai Elementary School
Approval date
19/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vnp000011206 4400418991

Trần MInh Hộp

337.200.000 VND 15 day 3
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ máy tính bàn
Bộ máy tính bàn I5 gen 10, ram 16G, SSD 512G, màn hình 24 inch
17 Bộ Bộ máytính bàn I5 gen 10, ram 16G, SSD 512G, màn hình 24 inch Xuất xứ: Lắp ráp tại Việt Nam, từ linh kiện chính hãng theo từng nhà sản xuất 15,700,000
2 Máy in Cannon
MÁY IN LASER CANON LBP6030B (In| A4| A5| USB)
2 Máy MÁY IN LASER CANON LBP6030B (In| A4| A5| USB) Sản xuất tại Việt Nam 3,650,000
3 Ti vi 55 inch TCL
Ti vi 55 inch TCL Ultra HD 4K, Direct LED, VALCD
7 Cái Ti vi 55 inch TCL Ultra HD 4K, Direct LED, VALCD Sản xuất tại Việt Nam 9,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second