Purchase a proficiency testing organization template

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase a proficiency testing organization template
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
73.500.000 VND
Publication date
17:30 23/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
67a/QĐ-TTPT
Approval Entity
Center for Analysis and Measurement of Quality Binh Dinh
Approval date
13/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313392570 0313392570

HIREE TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

73.500.000 VND 80 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Dây điện CV – 10.0 450/750V
CV – 10.0 450/750V
120 Mét CV – 10.0 450/750V Việt Nam 65,000
2 Dây cáp điện 4 lõi Cadivi CXV-6 mm2 – 0,6/1kV
Cadivi CXV-6 mm2 – 0,6/1kV
75 Mét Cadivi CXV-6 mm2 – 0,6/1kV Việt Nam 115,000
3 Dây cáp điện 1 lõi Cadivi CXV-6 mm2 – 0,6/1kV
Cadivi CXV-6 mm2 – 0,6/1kV
75 Mét Cadivi CXV-6 mm2 – 0,6/1kV Việt Nam 45,000
4 G8HOME- Nồi cơm điện nắp liền G8-755, model G8-755NCG2.2/G05
G8-755
2 Cái G8-755NCG2.2/G05 Việt Nam 1,400,000
5 G8HOME- Nồi cơm điện nắp liền G8-754, model G8-754NCG1.8/G05
G8-754
2 Cái G8-754NCG1.8/G05 Việt Nam 1,700,000
6 Ấm đun nước dùng điện (ấm siêu tốc)
G8
4 Cái ASTG8-701 Việt Nam 400,000
7 Bàn ủi Philip có kệ ủi GC487/89 1800W
GC487/89 1800W
2 Cái GC487/89 1800W Trung Quốc 3,570,000
8 Máy làm sữa hạt Unie V9S
Unie V9S
2 Cái Unie V9S Trung Quốc 4,180,000
9 Quạt hút ốp tường 2 chiều Panasonic FV-25RL7 có màn che
F-409MB
4 Cái F-409MB Nhật bản 3,300,000
10 Máy nước nóng AURES PREMIUM 4.5P IVORY
AURES PREMIUM 4.5P IVORY
4 Cái AURES PREMIUM 4.5P IVORY Việt Nam 4,300,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second