Purchase Software Autodesk Architecture Engineering & Construction Collection IC Commercial New Single user ELD Annual Subscription

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase Software Autodesk Architecture Engineering & Construction Collection IC Commercial New Single user ELD Annual Subscription
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
64.800.000 VND
Publication date
13:42 12/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
187/QĐ-VKHTLMN
Approval Entity
Southern Institute of Irrigation Science
Approval date
11/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100775353 0100775353

CIC TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY

64.800.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Mua sắm Phần mềm Autodesk Architecture Engineering & Construction Collection IC Commercial New Single – user ELD Annual Subscription
02HI1-WW8500-L937
1 phần mềm Revit: BIM toàn diện cho kiến trúc, kết cấu và MEP. Co-authoring, phân tích và liên kết dữ liệu xuyên suốt. Civil 3D: Thiết kế hạ tầng dân dụng 3D: lộ trình, thoát nước, san nền. Tự động hóa bản vẽ thi công. Navisworks Manage: Phối hợp mô hình đa ngành, phát hiện xung đột tự động (Clash Detection), mô phỏng tiến độ 4D. Forma Site Design: Công cụ AI cho quy hoạch site và phân tích môi trường (gió, nắng, carbon) từ giai đoạn sơ bộ. Forma Data Management: CDE trên cloud: quản lý tài liệu, kiểm soát phiên bản, phê duyệt theo chuẩn ISO 19650. Advance Steel: Chi tiết hóa kết cấu thép tự động: bản vẽ thi công, CNC và quản lý vật tư chính xác. InfraWorks: Thiết kế ý tưởng hạ tầng trong bối cảnh địa lý thực tế 3D. Kết nối trực tiếp Civil 3D. Robot Structural Analysis: Phân tích kết cấu nâng cao: tính toán tải trọng, mô phỏng phá hoại, tích hợp Revit. 3ds Max + ReCap Pro: Kết xuất hình ảnh photorealistic và xử lý dữ liệu điểm đám (Point Cloud) từ scan hiện trường Mỹ 64,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second