Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 3

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 3
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
363.542.000 VND
Publication date
17:58 05/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
72/QĐ-THĐL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Duc Long Primary School
Approval date
27/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1101807553 1101807553

EQUIPMENT LTD HANA VIETNAM EDUCATION

358.115.000 VND 358.115.000 VND 30 day 27/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
La bàn
10 cái Việt nam / Trường Việt / LB 53,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thiết bị kết nối mạng và đường truyền Internet
1 bộ Trung quốc / TP-Link / TL-SG1024D 6,237,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bàn, ghế giáo viên (01 bàn + 01 ghế)
1 Bộ Việt nam / Thi Trần / BGGV 4,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bàn ghế học sinh (01 bàn/02 ghế)
12 Bộ Việt nam / Thi Trần / BGHS 3,812,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Tủ lưu trữ
1 chiếc Việt nam / Thi Trần / TU 4,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy in Laser
1 chiếc Việt nam / Brother / HL-B2100D 6,435,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Ti vi kết nối với máy tính GV
1 chiếc Việt Nam / VTB / LV6522SN 23,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bộ lưu điện
1 Bộ Trung quốc / Santak / TG500 1,782,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Ti vi
1 Bộ Việt Nam / VTB / LV6522SN 23,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máy tính xách tay
1 chiếc Trung quốc / Acer / A514-55(N22C5) 14,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Đồng hồ bấm giây
5 chiếc Việt Nam / Trường Việt / ĐHBG 518,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Nấm thể thao
100 chiếc Việt Nam / Trường Việt / NTT 21,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Cầu thăng bằng thấp
2 Bộ Việt nam / Thi Trần / CTBT 4,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Thảm xốp
40 Tấm Việt nam / Thi Trần /TX 535,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Các hình khối cơ bản
1 Bộ Việt Nam / Trường Việt / HKCB 1,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Máy tính xách tay
1 chiếc Trung quốc / Acer / A514-55(N22C5) 14,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Tủ / giá
3 Chiếc Việt nam / Thi Trần / TG 4,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
1 bộ Việt nam / 432 / AT600W 9,405,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động
1 Bộ Việt nam / 432 / AT600W 9,405,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Tủ /giá đựng thiết bị
2 chiếc Việt nam / Thi Trần / TTB 4,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Loa cầm tay
1 chiếc Việt Nam / Toa / ER-1215 1,805,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Thiết bị âm thanh đa năng di động + Micro
1 Bộ Việt nam / 432 / AT600W 9,405,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Cân
2 chiếc Công nghệ Nhật Bản / Omron / CAN 2,597,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Nhiệt kế điện tử
2 chiếc Công nghệ Nhật Bản / Omron / NK 2,447,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Máy tính xách tay
1 chiếc Trung quốc / Acer / A514-55(N22C5) 14,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Ti vi kết nối máy tính
1 chiếc Việt Nam / VTB / LV6522SN 23,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Máy in Laser
1 chiếc Việt nam / Brother / HL-B2100D 6,435,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Bộ thiết bị dạy khối lượng
4 Bộ Việt Nam / Trường Việt / TBDKL 2,575,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Bộ thiết bị dạy dung tích
4 Bộ Việt Nam / Trường Việt / TBDDT 32,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
6 Bộ Việt Nam / Trường Việt / TBDXS 57,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Ti vi kết nối với máy tính GV
1 chiếc Việt Nam / VTB / LV6522SN 23,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Máy tính xách tay
1 chiếc Trung quốc / Acer / A514-55(N22C5) 14,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Thiết bị âm thanh di động
1 Bộ Việt nam / 432 / AT600W 9,405,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Mô hình giải phẫu cơ quan nội tạng (bán thân)
1 Bộ Việt Nam / Trường Việt / MHNT 4,809,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second