Purchasing assets for professional work in 2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
16
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing assets for professional work in 2024
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
348.120.000 VND
Publication date
13:55 17/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
038079037853
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
District Party Committee 8
Approval date
16/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0314027570 0314027570

TECH KEY VIET NAM INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED

344.080.000 VND 344.080.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0312570911 0312570911 PATCOM COMPANY LIMITED Evaluated according to process 02, the contractorEvaluated according to process 2, the contractor ranked 1 meets the requirements of the E-Bidding Documents, so the E-Bidding Documents of the next ranked contractor are not evaluated.
2 vn0312692067 0312692067 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ GOLDEN STAR Evaluating according to process 2, Bidder ranked 1 meets the requirements of the E-Bidding, so the E-Bidding of the next ranked bidder is not evaluated.

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy vi tính để bàn
20 Bộ Việt Nam 16,610,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second