Purchasing assets to serve the model (Automatic order number machine)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing assets to serve the model (Automatic order number machine)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
66.500.000 VND
Publication date
10:14 16/01/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
05/QĐ-TTDVVL
Approval Entity
Quang Binh Employment Service Center
Approval date
09/01/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0316434733 0316434733

SIMPLE TECH TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

66.500.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy lấy số tự động
S-Kiosk 17Pi361 80P
2 Bộ Màn hình: ● Kích thước màn hình: 17" LED touch screen. ● Độ sáng: 350 cd/m2 ● Độ phân giải: 1280*1024, tỷ lệ màn hình 4:3. ● Công nghệ cảm ứng: Cảm ứng đa điểm điện dung. Hỗ trợ 10 điểm cảm ứng cùng lúc. ● Temple Glass: mặt kính cường lực bảo vệ màn hình. Máy tính điều khiển: ● Intel Core i3 /4GB/DDR / SSD 120GB SATA ● Mạng LAN: GbE LAN chip (10/100/1000 Mbit) ● Wifi: Wifi tích hợp 802.11, chuẩn b/g/n. Hộp LED: hộp LED chiếu sau để thu hút người dùng giao dịch. Thiết kế theo yêu cầu. Cổng Kết nối trong và cổng kết nối ngoài thân máy : ● Kết nối trong: 1*HDMI, 1*VGA, 2* USB 2.0, 1*LAN. ● Cổng kết nối ngoài thân máy : Cổng mạng dây RJ-45 port; Cổng USB 2.0; Ngõ cắm nguồn AC 220V. Máy in nhiệt K80 ● Công nghệ in nhiệt, khổ giấy 80mm. ● Tốc độ in: > 200mm/s, chế độ cắt giấy tự động. ● Nắp thay giấy phía trước, dễ dàng thay giấy. Đầu đọc mã vạch ● Đọc các loại mã 1D, 2D, QRCode. ● Đọc mã vạch CCCD có dấu ●Công nghệ đọc đa hướng ●Tự động đọc khi có mã vạch vào vùng đọc của máy Hệ thống chống giật chủ động S-safe Khung Vỏ kiosk: ● Chất liệu thép cán nguội, tạo hình bằng công nghệ laser CNC, nước sơn tĩnh điện lạnh. phía sau là nút khởi động, 2 cổng USB và 1 cổng LAN phía sau thân máy. Nhà sản xuất có chứng nhận: - ISO 45001:2018. - ISO 14001:2015 - ISO 27001:2022 Việt Nam 33,250,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second