Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 46 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 309 packages (with 309 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 58 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 63.11%, Construction 32.69%, Consultancy 3.88%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0.32%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,281,060,555 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,291,402,478 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 63.11%, Construction 32.69%, Consulting 3.88%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0.32%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,281,060,555 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,291,402,478 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 50 contractor selection plans, of which 44 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Propagating the activities of the Employment Exchange on the Pano board of the Quang Tri Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2026 09:10
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding approval of tasks and estimates for the bidding package to propagate the activities of the Employment Exchange on the Pano board of the Quang Tri Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2025 15:08
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Propagating the activities of the Education and Training Floor of Quang Tri Employment Service Center .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND ADVERTISEMENT COMPANY
26/11/2025 14:39
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding approval of tasks and estimates for the bidding package to propagate the activities of the Employment Exchange on the Pano board of the Quang Tri Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2025 11:28
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding approval of tasks and estimates for the bidding package to propagate the activities of the Employment Exchange on the Pano board of the Quang Tri Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2025 08:52
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Making pano panels propaganda activities on education and unemployment insurance policies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ HÒA
26/08/2025 16:22
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the Pano Pano Table of propaganda, job and unemployment insurance policies at Quang Tri Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG NIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bidding package + Equipment (including provision expenses) of the investor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP THÁI NGA
16/07/2025 14:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG NIÊN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Bidding package + Equipment (including provision expenses) of the investor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị with the form Competitive Offer.
29/06/2025 17:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị has posted the request Building theoretical classrooms and practicing foreign language training and vocational skills to improve the quality of human resource training for workers to work abroad of the investor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị with 5 bidding package.
26/06/2025 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Building theoretical classrooms and practicing foreign language training and vocational skills to improve the quality of human resource training for workers to work abroad with 5 bidding package .
26/06/2025 15:40
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Sewing uniform clothes for jobs in 2025. .
- Winning bidder: Đặng Thị Ngọc Hà
22/05/2025 11:05
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding the approval of plans and estimates, the plan to select the uniform of the uniform of Quang Binh Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 11:04
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding the approval of plans and estimates, renting a car for mobile propaganda about the activities of the Employment Exchange before the 2025 GDVL sessions with 1 bidding package .
21/01/2025 15:04
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Print banners promoting the 2025 Job Exchange. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO THIÊN LONG
21/01/2025 08:26
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding the approval of plans and estimates, the plan to select contractors to print propaganda banners for the Job Exchange in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2025 11:19
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding the approval of plans and estimates, contractor selection plans Rent a car for mobile propaganda about the activities of the Employment Exchange before the 2025 GDVL sessions with 1 bidding package .
17/01/2025 16:26
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Purchasing assets to serve the model (Automatic order number machine) .
- Winning bidder: SIMPLE TECH TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
16/01/2025 10:14
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Purchasing assets to serve general unemployment insurance work .
- Winning bidder: Hai Minh Limited Company
16/01/2025 09:52
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan: Procurement of working equipment and vehicles: Procurement of personal replacement assets, shared assets, assets serving the model at the Employment Service Center with 3 bidding package .
03/01/2025 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Propagating the activities of the Employment Exchange on the Pano board of the Quang Tri Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
22/01/2026 09:10
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding approval of tasks and estimates for the bidding package to propagate the activities of the Employment Exchange on the Pano board of the Quang Tri Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2025 15:08
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Propagating the activities of the Education and Training Floor of Quang Tri Employment Service Center .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG HUNG CONSTRUCTION AND ADVERTISEMENT COMPANY
26/11/2025 14:39
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding approval of tasks and estimates for the bidding package to propagate the activities of the Employment Exchange on the Pano board of the Quang Tri Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2025 11:28
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding approval of tasks and estimates for the bidding package to propagate the activities of the Employment Exchange on the Pano board of the Quang Tri Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2025 08:52
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị announced the results of the bid package Making pano panels propaganda activities on education and unemployment insurance policies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ HÒA
26/08/2025 16:22
Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the Pano Pano Table of propaganda, job and unemployment insurance policies at Quang Tri Employment Service Center with 1 bidding package .
18/08/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG NIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Bidding package + Equipment (including provision expenses) of the investor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP THÁI NGA
16/07/2025 14:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG NIÊN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Bidding package + Equipment (including provision expenses) of the investor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị with the form Competitive Offer.
29/06/2025 17:53
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị has posted the request Building theoretical classrooms and practicing foreign language training and vocational skills to improve the quality of human resource training for workers to work abroad of the investor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị with 5 bidding package.
26/06/2025 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị has posted 46 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 77 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị has posted 309 Tender Notices in 309 bidding packages. Among these, 307 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị has posted 58 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 58 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị has a relationship with 50 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects