Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: This will be the last change 10:00 January 18, 2021
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 10:20 on January 18, 2021 to 15:00 on January 18, 2021
Bid opening time extended from 10:20 on 18/ 01/2021 to 15:00 on 18/01/2021
Reason for delay:
Automatic renewal of bidding packages within the period of system failure as specified in
/>Article 7 Circular 04/2017/TT-BKHDT dated November 15, 2017
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng T&Q | Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents | |
| 2 | Công ty TNHH TH Ánh Dương | E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results |
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bàn phỏng vấn | 2 | Cái | Gỗ MDF sơn PU Kích thước: 1,8x0,9x0,76m Năm sản xuất: 2020 | ||
| 2 | Bộ bàn họp | 1 | Bộ | Gỗ tự nhiên ghép thanh xoan đào Kích thước: 4,0x1,6,0,76m Năm sản xuất: 2020. | ||
| 3 | Ghế phòng học có bàn viết | 60 | Cái | Kích thước: W640x D590xH935 mm Ghế khung thép, đệm tựa liền mút bọc vải. Bàn viết gỗ Melamine. Năm sản xuất: 2020 | ||
| 4 | Bàn học | 4 | Cái | Gỗ tự nhiên ghép thanh xoan đào Kích thước: 1,6 x 0,5, 0,75m Năm sản xuất: 2020 | ||
| 5 | Bục phát biểu | 1 | Cái | Gỗ sồi tự nhiên phủ màu xoan đào. Năm sản xuất: 2020 | ||
| 6 | Máy photocopy | 1 | Chiếc | Thông số kỹ thuật: Tốc độ photocopy: 30 trang A4/phút. Bộ nạp và đảo bản gốc tự động: Bao gồm bộ nạp đảo bản gốc tự động: 100 tờ. Bộ đảo mặt bản sao bao gồm:Bộ đảo mặt bản sao. Sao chụp liên tục: 9.999 Phóng to: 400% (tăng giảm 0,1%) Thu nhỏ: 25% (tăng giảm 0,1%) Thời gian khởi động: 20 giây. Thời gian chụp bản đầu tiên: 4.5 giây Định lượng giấy: 52 – 256g/m2 Số khay giấy tự động: 03 khay. Dung lượng khay giấy tay: 150 tờ Bộ nhớ: 6GB Ổ cứng:SSD 250GB. Độ phân giải in: 1200x1200dpi; 1800x600dpi. In trực tiếp từ USB: Có In và scan trực tiếp thiết bị di động thông minh (Android/IOS): Có In và scan trực tiếp NFC: Có In khổ giấy 1200x297 mm: Có Công nghệ: Laser, sử dụng mực, từ riêng. Trữ lượng giấy (chuẩn) khay gầm: 25-256gsm Khay tay: Khổi giấy tùy chọn, banner (tối đa 1,200x297mm), 60-300gsm Mã hóa thông tin dữ liệu lưu trữ trên ổ cứng: Có Khổ bản gốc: Tối đa A3 Khả năng chọn thêm in mạng không dây (wireless): Có In bảo mật: Có Mà người dung: 1000 mã Công suất tiêu thụ điện năng: 1.58KW Màn hình cảm ứng LCD màu 9 inch, cảm ứng đa điểm. Tích hợp sẵn trình duyệt web có thể tùy biến logo hoặc hình nền phù hợp với đặc điểm của từng người dung. Tốc độ Scan (A4, màu/trắng đen): 80 trang/phút Khổ giấy tối đa: A3 Định dạng file: JPEG, TIFF, PDF, compact PDF, OOXML (pptx). In di động Airprint (iOS), Mopria (Android), Google Cloud Print (tùy chọn), dịch vụ in từ thiết bị di động Wi-Fi Direct (tùy chọn), Print Service (Android), Mobile Print (iOS, Android, Windows 10 mobile). Năm sản xuất: Từ năm 2019 trở lên | ||
| 7 | Kệ đặt máy Photo | 1 | Cái | Chất liệu gỗ MDF Năm sản xuất: 2020 | ||
| 8 | Laptop | 1 | Chiếc | Intel corei7 8550U/ DDRAM 8G/SSD M2 1T/AMD 520R5 VGA 2G/15.6” FHD/ Màu đen - Kèm Padmouse tích hợp sạc không dây + chuột không dây. - Năm sản xuất: 2019 trở lên | ||
| 9 | Máy chiếu | 1 | Chiếc | Trình chiếu không dây qua Wifi Công nghệ 3 LCD Độ tương phản cực cao: 20.000:1 Cường độ chiếu sang 3.200 Ansi Lumens Công suất loa: 16W, có Jack cắm Microphone: kết hợp đồng bộ hình ảnh và âm thanh trực tiếp từ máy chiếu. Độ phân giải: 1024x768 (XGA) nén UXGA 1600x1200 Công nghệ BrightEraTM giúp tăng cường ánh sang Tuổi thọ bóng đèn: 10.000 giờ Cổng kết nối: HDMIx2, VGAx2, Video, S Video USB-Type A, USB-type B, RS232 Mcrophone Trình chiếu Wireless qua IFU-WLM3 (option) Trình chiếu qua mạng Lan và Wifi (có sẵn) Trình chiếu ảnh qua USB Kết nối máy tính bảng và điện thoại thông minh (wireless) Điều chỉnh góc nghiêng và chỉnh góc hình vuông tự động Kích thước phóng to màn hình 30”-300” Năm sản xuất: 2019 trở lên | ||
| 10 | Màn hình điện 84”x84” | 1 | Chiếc | Đường chéo (Diagonal) 120” Kích thước 2.13x2.13m Năm sản xuất: 2020 | ||
| 11 | Cáp chiếu HDMI | 1 | Cái | Chiều dài: 15m Năm sản xuất: 2020 |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Trung tâm Dịch vụ việc làm Quảng Trị:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.