Purchasing chemicals in year 1

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing chemicals in year 1
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
210.221.225 VND
Publication date
15:07 11/06/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1632/QĐ-NTT
Approval Entity
Nguyen Tat Thanh University
Approval date
04/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0314273093 0314273093

T&H INSTRUMENT COMPANY LIMITED

209.550.000 VND 90 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Poly(vinyl alcohol), 99.3-100.0% hydrolyzed, M.W. appr. 146,000-186,000
183120010
4 Chai 1Kg Độ tinh khiết: 99.3-100.0% Khối lượng phân tử: 146.000-186.000 Thermo Scientific - Mỹ 7,642,000
2 Glutaric anhydride
119971000
5 Chai 100g Khối lượng phân tử (g/mol): 114.1 Độ tinh khiết: 95% Thermo Scientific - Mỹ 3,341,000
3 Poly(allylamine hydrochloride) average Mw 50,000
283223-25G
1 Chai 25g Khối lượng phân tử trung bình: Mw 50,000 Sigma-Aldrich/ Merck -Mỹ 28,837,000
4 Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate
S/4240/60
2 Chai 1kg Tên gọi khác: sodium bicarbonate, baking soda, ... Được chứng nhận AR dùng cho phân tích, đáp ứng các tiêu chuẩn phân tích của Ph.Eur Khối lượng phân tử (g/mol): 84,01 Công thức phân tử: CHNaO3 (NaHCO3) Fisher - Mỹ 593,000
5 Poly(sodium 4-styrenesulfonate) average Mw ~70,000
243051-500G
2 Chai 500g Khối lượng phân tử trung bình: Mw ~70,000 Sigma-Aldrich/ Merck -Mỹ 19,496,000
6 Polyethylenimine, branched average Mw ~800 by LS, average Mn ~600 by GPC
408719-250ML
1 Chai 250mL Khối lượng phân tử: Giá trị trung bình: Mw ~800 by LS, Mn ~600 by GPC Sigma-Aldrich/ Merck -Mỹ 11,262,000
7 Polyethylenimine, branched average Mw ~25,000 by LS, average Mn ~10,000 by GPC, branched
408727-250ML
2 Chai 250mL Khối lượng phân tử: Giá trị trung bình: Mw ~25,000 by LS, Mn ~10,000 by GPC Sigma-Aldrich/ Merck -Mỹ 9,604,000
8 Zirconium Chloride Oxide Octahydrate
261-00495
1 Chai 500g Tên gọi khác: zirconyl chloride octahydrate, zirconium oxychloride octahydrate,... Khối lượng phân tử (g/mol): 322.25 Độ tinh khiết: 99% Fujifilm Wako - Nhật 6,739,000
9 Poly(methyl methacrylate) average Mw ~ Mw ~350,000 by GPC
445746-500G
1 Chai 500g Khối lượng phân tử: Giá trị trung bình Mw ~350,000 theo GPC Dạng: bột Sigma-Aldrich/ Merck -Mỹ 17,874,000
10 Poly(methyl methacrylate) average Mw ~ Mw ~15,000 by GPC
200336-100G
1 Chai 100g Khối lượng phân tử: Giá trị trung bình Mw ~15,000 theo GPC Dạng: bột Sigma-Aldrich/ Merck -Mỹ 13,820,000
11 Diethylenetriaminepentaacetic acid
114320010
2 Chai 1kg Khối lượng phân tử (g/mol): 393.34 Độ tinh khiết: 98+% Thermo Scientific - Mỹ 7,233,000
12 Iminodiacetic acid
220000-500G
1 Chai 500g Khối lượng phân tử (g/mol): 133.10 Độ tinh khiết: 98+% Sigma-Aldrich/ Merck -Mỹ 3,388,000
13 Methyliminodiacetic acid
M51008-25G
1 Chai 25g Khối lượng phân tử (g/mol): 147.13 Độ tinh khiết: 99% Sigma-Aldrich/ Merck -Mỹ 6,505,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second