Purchasing equipment for collective welfare

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing equipment for collective welfare
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
83.800.000 VND
Publication date
14:13 05/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1317/QĐ-T5
Approval Entity
Center 586/Command 86
Approval date
29/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0109248471 0109248471

SMARTHOME ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

83.800.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tủ lạnh Samsung Inverter 382 lít RT38CG6584B1
RT38CG6584B1
1 Chiếc RT38CG6584B1 Thái Lan 18,200,000
2 Máy lọc nước Hòa Phát RO tủ đúng HWR1B1022
HWR1B1022
2 Chiếc HWR1B1022 VN 7,550,000
3 Cây nóng lạnh Kangaroo KG35A2
KG35A2
10 Cái KG35A2 Trung Quốc 3,200,000
4 Bình thủy điện Panasonic
NC EG 3000SCY 3 lít
1 Cái NC-EG3000CSY Thái Lan 3,800,000
5 Bình đun siêu tốc Blueston
KRB3369
3 Cái KTB3369 Trung Quốc 1,500,000
6 Máy đánh giày Kumisai
KMS G1
1 Chiếc KMS G1 Trung Quốc 5,400,000
7 Bộ ấm trà cao 0.47l Anna VCV
AnnaVCV
3 Bộ Anna VCV VN 1,600,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second