Purchasing teaching equipment to serve teaching work

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
54
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing teaching equipment to serve teaching work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
281.500.000 VND
Publication date
15:53 19/06/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
29/QĐ-KT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Tien Secondary School
Approval date
12/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0800444519 0800444519

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT PHÚ TÀI

203.060.000 VND 203.060.000 VND 30 day 20/06/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2802421905 2802421905 ANH PHAT PRODUCE FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet E-HSYC requirements
2 vn2800799716 2800799716 HONGDUC EDUCATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Meets E-HSYC requirements, ranked 2nd
3 vn0104280908 0104280908 VIET RIVERS EDUCATION EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Does not meet E-HSYC requirements
4 vn0900595254 0900595254 AN DUC TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Does not meet E-HSYC requirements
5 vn8134450157 8134450157 CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC MINH HUỆ Does not meet E-HSYC requirements

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn, ghế giáo viên (1 bàn, 1 ghế)
4 Bộ Việt Nam 1,210,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn thí nghiệm vật lý học sinh
12 Cái Việt Nam 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ghế thí nghiệm
25 Cái Việt Nam 430,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bàn giáo viên
1 Cái Việt Nam 4,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Tủ
1 Cái Việt Nam 8,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Biến áp nguồn cấp điện cho thí nghiệm
7 Cái Việt Nam 860,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn, ghế học sinh (1 bàn 2 chỗ ghế rời)
50 Bộ Việt Nam 1,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bàn, ghế ngồi đọc cho học sinh (1 bàn 4 chỗ ghế rời)
12 Bộ Việt Nam 1,590,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bàn, ghế làm việc (1 bàn, 1 ghế)
2 Bộ Việt Nam 1,385,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bàn, ghế phòng họp (Loại 1 bàn 02 ghế)
8 Bộ Việt Nam 2,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second