Purchasing tools and assets

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing tools and assets
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
73.500.000 VND
Publication date
22:51 20/12/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
21/QĐ-THCSPC
Approval Entity
Pa Cheo Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities
Approval date
19/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5300243612 5300243612

Nguyễn Văn Lộc

73.500.000 VND 5 day 20/12/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn hội trường
Bàn hội trường gỗ tự nhiên mặt bàn hình chữ nhật, mặt bàn dày 50mm, chân bàn cong kiểu chữ C dày 70mm, yếm sát đất, trang trí hình quả trám yếm dầy 30mm, có đợt. KT: 1200 x 500 x 760.
8 cái Bàn hội trường gỗ tự nhiên mặt bàn hình chữ nhật, mặt bàn dày 50mm, chân bàn cong kiểu chữ C dày 70mm, yếm sát đất, trang trí hình quả trám yếm dầy 30mm, có đợt. KT: 1200 x 500 x 760. VN 23,200,000
2 Ghế hội trường
Ghế có khung toàn bộ bằng gỗ tự nhiên,ghế có 4 chân tĩnh
16 cái Ghế có khung toàn bộ bằng gỗ tự nhiên,ghế có 4 chân tĩnh VN 8,000,000
3 Máy in Canon 2900
Cấu hình Máy In Laser Trắng Đen
3 cái Cấu hình Máy In Laser Trắng Đen TQ 13,200,000
4 Máy tính xách tay
Màn hình 15.6 inch, 1920 x 1080 Pixels, IPS, 60, 250 nits, Anti-Glare
2 cái Màn hình 15.6 inch, 1920 x 1080 Pixels, IPS, 60, 250 nits, Anti-Glare TQ 29,100,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second