Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | Nguyễn Văn Lộc |
|
||||
| Views | 526 | |||||
| Business Tax ID | 5300243612 | |||||
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |||||
| Business Registration ID | vn5300243612 | |||||
| Company Address | Tổ 4, Xã Bát Xát, Province Lào Cai | |||||
| Business | Goods, Civil Works, Non-consulting, Consulting | |||||
| Form of Business | Other Form | |||||
| Company Establishment Date | 19/10/2012 | |||||
| The number of workers | 5 | |||||
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 19/12/2019 | |||||
| Payment Status |
Paid but currently expired
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. |
|||||
| Legal representative | Nguyễn Văn Lộc | |||||
| Position | Head shops | |||||
| Attached files |
Adjust business operations Organizational chart Business registration certificate
|
|||||
| Enterprise scale | Super small business | |||||
Business industry of Nguyễn Văn Lộc |
||||||
|
||||||
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
10:44 AM 10/12/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
10:37 AM 12/06/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:02 AM 12/07/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:12 PM 12/07/2022 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
10:25 PM 12/31/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:48 AM 03/22/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:01 AM 04/16/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
9:44 PM 04/26/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:02 AM 06/11/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
8:00 AM 06/29/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:00 AM 10/04/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
11:29 AM 12/09/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
11:35 PM 12/31/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:12 PM 01/05/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:15 AM 07/01/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:09 PM 11/14/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:06 AM 11/30/2024 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
7:02 PM 12/07/2024 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 01/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:42 PM 02/18/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:11 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:16 PM 07/17/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:38 AM 04/01/2026 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors Nguyễn Văn Lộc are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 21 bidding packages, of which 20 were won, 0 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 91.39% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 97.67% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (21)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (19), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 18 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 18 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 21 bidding packages, won 20 packages, lost 0 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 7 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 5 | 0% |
| 0% | 5 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 20 | 100% |
Nguyễn Văn Lộc Won the bidding for the : Procurement of portable speakers under Project 6 - Preserving and promoting fine traditional cultural values of ethnic minorities associated with tourism development of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the Phòng Văn hoá- xã hội xã Bát Xát through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/12/2025 06:33
Nguyễn Văn Lộc Won the bidding for the Shopping equipment, teaching aids of the school of Leng Ho Primary & Secondary School package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học & THCS Trung Lèng Hồ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/09/2025 21:16
Nguyễn Văn Lộc Won the bidding for the Shopping for Tan My RO water purifier system of the Secondary School of Secondary and High School in Bat Xat District package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS và THPT Bát Xát through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
26/05/2025 20:58
Nguyễn Văn Lộc Won the bidding for the Package No. 3: Procurement of cafeteria tables and chairs in 2024 for middle and high schools in Bat Xat district package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường Trung học cơ sở và trung học phổ thông huyện Bát Xát through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/12/2024 11:07
Nguyễn Văn Lộc Won the bidding for the Package No. 3: Procurement of equipment for cultural houses in villages in Tong Sanh commune, Bat Xat district under project 6 - National Target Program and socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the UBND xã Tòng Sành through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/12/2024 09:39
Nguyễn Văn Lộc Won the bidding for the Package No. 3: Procurement of equipment for cultural houses in villages in Sang Ma Sao commune under project 6 - National Target Program and socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in the period 2021-2025 package, which was invited for bidding by the UBND xã Sàng Ma Sáo through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
27/12/2024 14:08
Nguyễn Văn Lộc Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of assets and equipment in 2024 package, which was invited for bidding by the TRƯỜNG PHỔ THÔNG DÂN TỘC BÁN TRÚ TIỂU HỌC TRỊNH TƯỜNG through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/12/2024 15:34
Nguyễn Văn Lộc Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of assets and equipment in 2024 package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường Mầm Non Mường Hum through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
13/12/2024 16:21
Nguyễn Văn Lộc Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of assets and equipment in 2024 package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường PTDTBT Tiểu học Mường Hum through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
13/12/2024 08:54
Nguyễn Văn Lộc Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 3: Procurement of assets and equipment in 2024 package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường Mầm non Trung Lèng Hồ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
12/12/2024 15:27
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder Nguyễn Văn Lộc participated in 21 package, of which 20 package was won, failed 0 packages, 1 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Nguyễn Văn Lộc is related to 18 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Nguyễn Văn Lộc has a relationship with 19 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Nguyễn Văn Lộc competed with 2 contractors in 21 package, won 20 package, lost 0 package, 1 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Nguyễn Văn Lộc participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Nguyễn Văn Lộc participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor