Purchasing vehicles to serve work

Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Purchasing vehicles to serve work
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
179.610.227.600 VND
Publication date
15:27 31/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
10780/QĐ-CATP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ho Chi Minh City Police
Approval date
27/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0102198510 0102198510

VIET NHAT TRADING AND SERVICE GENERAL COMPANY LIMITED

179.362.000.000 VND 179.362.000.000 VND 180 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Xe phục vụ công tác dẫn đoàn
1 Chiếc Nhật Bản 4,790,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Xe 4-5 chỗ lắp đặt các thiết bị kỹ thuật nghiệp vụ phục vụ công tác tuần tra kiểm soát
10 Chiếc Thái Lan 1,690,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Xe 4-5 chỗ lắp đặt các thiết bị kỹ thuật nghiệp vụ phục vụ chỉ huy, chiến đấu
14 Chiếc Thái Lan 1,105,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Xe 6-9 chỗ lắp đặt các thiết bị kỹ thuật nghiệp vụ phục vụ chỉ huy, chiến đấu
6 Chiếc Indonesia 1,475,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Xe phục vụ tiếp cận, bảo vệ lãnh đạo (loại 6-9 chỗ)
2 Chiếc Indonesia 1,475,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Xe phục vụ thẩm vấn nhanh tại hiện trường (loại 6-9 chỗ)
2 Chiếc Indonesia 1,475,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Xe 10-16 chỗ lắp đặt các thiết bị kỹ thuật nghiệp vụ phục vụ chỉ huy, chiến đấu
2 Chiếc Việt Nam 950,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Xe mô tô có dung tích xi lanh trên 175cm3 (phục vụ công tác tuần tra kiểm soát)
400 Chiếc Thái Lan 275,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Xe mô tô có dung tích xi lanh trên 175cm3 (phục vụ công tác dẫn đoàn)
12 Chiếc Nhật bản 1,296,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second