Raw materials, supplies

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Raw materials, supplies
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
408.384.431 VND
Estimated price
408.384.431 VND
Publication date
10:29 08/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
311/QĐ-SPCN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Saigon Pharmaceutical Science and Technology Center
Approval date
06/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313976551 0313976551

CÔNG TY TNHH SONG HÓA

398.648.800 VND 398.648.800 VND 45 day 17/11/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Chuẩn indapamid
10 Lọ Việt Nam 498,300 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Chuẩn amlodipin
10 Lọ Việt Nam 498,300 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Tạp A Anlodipin
2 Lọ Việt Nam 5,390,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Tạp B Amlodipin
2 Lọ Việt Nam 12,793,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Tạp D Amlodipin
2 Lọ Việt Nam 4,895,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Avicel 102
10 Kg Ấn Độ 272,800 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Dicalci phosphat
10 Kg Ấn Độ 89,100 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Sodium starch glycolat
5 Kg Ấn Độ 423,500 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Cellactose
5 Kg Ấn Độ 849,200 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
10
Lactose sấy phun
6 Kg Ấn Độ 668,800 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
11
Aerosil
1 Kg Ấn Độ 330,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
12
Magnesi stearat
1 Kg Trung Quốc 88,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
13
Ethyl Ccellulose
5 Kg Mỹ 946,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
14
HPMC
15 Kg Mỹ 1,496,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
15
Xanthan gum
5 Kg Mỹ 1,193,500 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
16
NaCMC
4 Kg Mỹ 797,500 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
17
PVP K30
3 Kg Mỹ 649,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
18
Methanol
100 Lít Trung Quốc 103,400 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
19
Ethanol
100 Lít Việt Nam 103,400 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
20
n Hexan
10 Lít Trung Quốc 103,400 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
21
Diclometan
5 Lít Trung Quốc 179,300 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
22
Ethyl acetate
10 Lít Trung Quốc 192,500 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
23
Chloroform HPLC
5 Chai 1L Merck/Mỹ 1,193,500 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
24
Methanol HPLC
60 Chai 1L Merck/Mỹ 1,419,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
25
Dichloromethane HPLC
5 Chai 1L Merck/Mỹ 1,210,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
26
Ethyl acetate HPLC
5 Chai 2,5L Merck/Mỹ 1,474,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
27
Acetonitrile HPLC
50 Chai 2,5L Merck/Mỹ 2,436,500 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
28
n Hexan HPLC
5 Chai 4L Merck/Mỹ 1,886,500 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
29
Nước HPLC
15 Chai 2,5L Merck/Mỹ 1,848,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
30
Orthophosphoric
1 Chai Merck/Mỹ 1,798,500 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second