Repair and replace LAN network systems

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
74
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Repair and replace LAN network systems
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
175.965.788 VND
Publication date
11:40 03/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1059/QĐ-CTTQU
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Tax Department of Tuyen Quang province
Approval date
28/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5000804070 5000804070

Bùi Thị Hằng

175.560.232 VND 175.560.232 VND 15 day 28/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3101104113 3101104113 CÔNG TY TNHH HẠ TẦNG THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VINTECH No contract negotiations

View history of requests to download goods data here
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Dây cáp mạng CAT6
4074 Mét Việt Nam 12,736 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Ổ cắm mạng đơn
136 Bộ Trung Quốc 162,387 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
Patch panel 24 port CAT6
8 Bộ Trung Quốc 3,002,002 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Hạt mạng
400 Hạt Trung Quốc 15,417 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Ống Gen (24x 14mm)
360 Mét Việt Nam 19,917 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Ống Gen (39x18mm)
170 Mét Việt Nam 28,900 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Ống Gen (60x40mm)
80 Mét Việt Nam 45,900 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Ống Gen (100x40mm)
88 Mét Việt Nam 69,900 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Phụ kiện kèm theo (Băng dính, băng keo, xi măng dẻo, đinh, ốc vít, vít nở,…)
3 Gói Không 0 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second