Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 73 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 92 contractor selection plans with a total of 223 bidding packages, of which 91 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 60 packages (with 63 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 143 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 106 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 96 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 92 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 31.75%, Consultancy 1.59%, Non-consultancy 23.81%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 79,109,622,441 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 78,459,784,375 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 73 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.61 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 31.75%, Consulting 1.59%, Non-consulting 23.81%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 79,109,622,441 VND, in which the total winning value is: 78,459,784,375 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 87 contractor selection plans, of which 84 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 46 Tender Notices, of which 46 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Independent audit of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 08: Costs for verification and final settlement approval of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TUỆ LÂM
20/12/2024 08:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction and repair of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG HÀ
18/12/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Generator Repair of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH ELECTRIC MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of fire prevention and fighting systems of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ VIỆT
11/12/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the request Estimated Asset Repair (Storm and Flood Recovery Expenses) - Year 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang with 2 bidding package.
09/12/2024 10:53
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction and repair of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG
04/12/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI AN TUYÊN QUANG
04/12/2024 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Independent audit .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 10:57
Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 08: Costs for verification and final settlement approval .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 10:50
Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TUỆ LÂM
20/12/2024 08:07
Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG HÀ
18/12/2024 16:38
Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction and repair with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2024 16:03
Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bid package Generator Repair .
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH ELECTRIC MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 10:58
Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bid package Repair of fire prevention and fighting systems .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ VIỆT
11/12/2024 11:08
Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang publishes the plan Estimated Asset Repair (Storm and Flood Recovery Expenses) - Year 2024 with 2 bidding package .
09/12/2024 10:53
Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang publishes Tender Notice Package 07: Construction and repair in the form Competitive Offer .
06/12/2024 15:23
Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG
04/12/2024 08:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Independent audit of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 10:57
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 08: Costs for verification and final settlement approval of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 10:50
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TUỆ LÂM
20/12/2024 08:07
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction and repair of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG HÀ
18/12/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Generator Repair of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: DUC ANH ELECTRIC MACHINERY COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of fire prevention and fighting systems of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRÍ VIỆT
11/12/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the request Estimated Asset Repair (Storm and Flood Recovery Expenses) - Year 2024 of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang with 2 bidding package.
09/12/2024 10:53
Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted Tender Notice Package 07: Construction and repair of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 15:23
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG
04/12/2024 08:36
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÁI AN TUYÊN QUANG
04/12/2024 08:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted 92 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 223 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted 63 Tender Notices in 60 bidding packages. Among these, 33 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 30 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has posted 143 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 143 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 106 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has a relationship with 73 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thuế tỉnh Tuyên Quang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects